HSLC Result, 2015

CENTRE – KLB-01
ST. JOHN’S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-121, Pass-120

1501009713 BABY KUMARI                                          I
1501009714 C. LALHMINGMAWII                              I  L in Mz
1501009715 C. LALRINFELI                                             I L in E
1501009716 CICILIA LALRINDIKI                            II
1501009717 CINDY VANLALNGHAKI                          I L in M,Mz
1501009718 CYNTHIA LALRINHLUI KHIANGTE II
1501009719 ESTHER SAPMAWII SAILO                  II
1501009720 F. ZOREMSANGI II
1501009721 G. VANLALHRUAIZELI                         II L in Mz
1501009722 H. LALZOCHHUANI                                 D L in Mz
1501009723 JACINTA LALREMRUATI                      III
1501009724 JESITA LALMUANPUII                         II
1501009725 JUDITHI LALHMINGSANGI                 I L in E
1501009726 JUDY H.L. TLINGI                                 II
1501009727 JULIANA M.S. DAWNGZUALI                  D L in M,Sc,SS,Mz
1501009728 K. VANLALHMINGHLUI                         III
1501009729 KATE LALHRUAITLUANGI                 II
1501009730 LALCHHINGPUII                                 II
1501009731 LALCHUAILOVI                                         I L in Sc,Mz
1501009732 LALCHUNGNUNGI                                 II
1501009733 LALENKAWLI                                         II
1501009734 LALFAKZUALI                                         II
1501009735 LALHRIATPUII                                         I
1501009736 LALHRIATRENGI                                 I L in Mz
1501009737 LALHRUAITLUANGI                                 I L in E,M,Mz
1501009738 LALHRUAIZELI                                         II
1501009739 LALMUANKIMI                                       II L in M
1501009740 LALMUANPUII                                      III
1501009741 LALNGHAKMAWII                                 II
1501009742 LALNUNHLIMI                                         II
1501009743 LALNUNMAWII                                         D      L in Sc,SS,Mz
1501009744 LALRAMDINI                                          I
1501009745 LALRAMHMANGAIHI                        III
1501009746 LALRAMMAWII                                         D          L in M,Sc,SS
1501009747 LALRAMNGHETI                                 I
1501009748 LALREMPUII                                         I
1501009750 LALREMRUATFELI                                 III
1501009751 LALRINTLUANGI                                  I
1501009752 LALRINZUALI                                          II
1501009753 LALSIAMLIANI                                          I L in E
1501009754 LALTLANHLUI                                          II
1501009755 LUCY VANLALZAWNI                          II
1501009756 LUDI LALHRUAIZELI                          D L in E,Sc,Mz
1501009757 MALSAWMDAWNGZUALI                  II
1501009758 MALSAWMKIMI                                           I
1501009759 MELODY K. VANLALRUATI                   I L in Sc
1501009760 MIRIAM LALREMRUATI                         III
1501009761 PORBIN BEGAM MOZUMDER           III
1501009762 PURNIMA THAPA                                 II
1501009763 R. LALNUNSANGI                                 III
1501009764 RALKAPZOVI                                         I L in E,Mz
1501009765 RAMENGMAWII                                        D L in M,Sc,SS,Mz
1501009766 RAMMUANSANGI                                II
1501009767 RAMNGHAHMAWII                                III
1501009768 REBEK MALSAWMTLUANGI                II
1501009769 RUTH C. LALRUATDIKI                        II
1501009770 SHABNAM B.K.                                        II
1501009771 SUSHMITA SAHI                                   III
1501009772 T. LALNUNHLUI                                   II
1501009773 T.B. MALSAWMTLUANGI               I
1501009774 VANLALHRIATI FANAI                       I L in Mz
1501009775 VANLALHRIATPUII                               I L in Mz
1501009776 VANLALHRUAII TOCHHAWNG       I
1501009777 VANLALMUANAWMI                       I
1501009778 VANLALNGHETI                               II
1501009779 VANLALPARI                                      II
1501009780 VANLALRUATI                                       III
1501009781 WENDY LALRUATKIMI                       II
1501009782 ZENEVI LALVENHIMI HUALNGO        I
1501009783 AMOS M.S. DAWNGZUALA                I
1501009784 ANDREW LALMAWIZUALA              II
1501009785 ANDREW LALMUANAWMA               II
1501009786 C. LALHRUAITLUANGA                       II
1501009787 C. LIANLALZAWMA                               II
1501009788 C. MALSAWMZUALA                       II
1501009789 DAVID H. LALRINPUIA                       II
1501009790 F. LALCHHANDAMA                           I
1501009791 GEDION RALCHHUANMAWIA      III
1501009792 H. LALHRUAITLUANGA                       I         L in Sc
1501009793 H. VANLALCHHANA                                 II
1501009794 ISAAC LALRINPUIA                            I
1501009795 J. LARSON DARROHMANGA             II
1501009796 JEREMIAH NGURHMINGLIANA             D L in E,Sc,SS
1501009797 JONATHAN LALCHHUANSANGA        II
1501009798 JOSHUA LALBIAKSANGA                I
1501009799 LALDINSANGA                                        I
1501009800 LALHRIATPUIA                                       II
1501009801 LALHRUAIMAWIA                                I
1501009802 LALNUNKIMA                                        I
1501009803 LALRAMENGMAWIA                        D L in Sc,SS
1501009804 LALRINFELA                                       II
1501009805 LALRINTLUANGA                              D L in E,M,Sc,SS,Mz
1501009806 LALRUATPUIA                                       D L in E,M,Sc,SS,Mz
1501009807 LALRUATZELA                                        III
1501009808 LALTHAKIMA                                        D L in E,M,Sc,SS,Mz
1501009809 LALTHANKIMA                                        I
1501009810 MALSAWMDAWNGZELA                       D L in M,Sc,SS
1501009811 MOIRANGTHEM CLINTON SINGH         I L in Sc,SS
1501009812 MOSES RAMENGMAWIA                         I L in SS
1501009813 NICHOLAS LALZAWMLIANA                 I L in Sc
1501009814 PRAJITH P.S.                                                 I L in M,Sc
1501009815 R. LALHRUAITLUANGA                       II
1501009816 RAJ THAPA                                               II L in Sc
1501009817 RAVI GURUNG                                      III
1501009818 RESHAP L.C.                                              III
1501009819 REUBEN LALDUHSAKA                      III
1501009820 REUBEN LALNUNRINGA                       I
1501009821 ROHMINGLIANA                                       I L in Sc
1501009822 ROMALSAWMA                                       I L in Sc
1501009823 ROSANGPUIA CHHANGTE                    D L in M,Sc
1501009824 SAMUELA KHIANGTE                             I L in Sc
1501009825 SAPTARSHI KONER                                 D L in M,Sc,SS
1501009826 SHAMBU BHAGAT                                  I L in Sc
1501009827 TOMMY LALTLANMAWIA                          I L in M
1501009828 VANLALHRIATPUIA                                 II
1501009829 VANLALNGHAKA HAUHULH                 II
1501009830 VIVEK GURUNG                                        D L in M,Sc,SS,IIT
1501009831 WILLIAM SHNEN                                        I
1501009832 YAMEEN AHMAD ASHFAQUE                I L in M,Sc
1501009833 ZODINTLUANGA                                       III

Appear                   – 121
Pass                        – 120
Fail                         – 1
Distiction                – 15
First Division          – 44
Second Division      – 44
Third Division         – 17

One Reply to “HSLC Result, 2015”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.